Teilnehmerliste

Meldungen mit Eingang der Startgebühr bis 15.02.20

VornameNameVerein/TeamStrecke
DennisKusianLG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing10000m Seerunde
AlbertMiethanerBSV Flughafen München10000m Seerunde
FlorianPerzlTrisport Erding10000m Seerunde
WolfgangThoma10000m Seerunde
AlessandroMilo10000m Seerunde
KatharinaNotterTeam Frankreich - Normandie10000m Seerunde
SebastianNotterTeam Frankreich - Normandie10000m Seerunde
DominikNotterTeam Frankreich - Normandie5000m Waldrunde
ChristianLutzenbergerTeam Frankreich - Normandie10000m Seerunde
BenjaminCismar10000m Seerunde
CarolinHartmann10000m Seerunde
WolfgangErtl10000m Seerunde
DetlevEilkenSo sehen Sieger aus....10000m Seerunde
ChristophOriefeSchmetterlinge10000m Seerunde
MartinaOriefeSchmetterlinge5000m Waldrunde
FilippShestakov10000m Seerunde
MatthiasAchilles10000m Seerunde
MoritzHefnerHoppelnde Veganer5000m Waldrunde
NeleHahnHoppelnde Veganer5000m Waldrunde
CarolinBraunHoppelnde Veganer5000m Waldrunde
SusannaKollerHoppelnde Veganer5000m Waldrunde
SebastianLuftHoppelnde Veganer5000m Waldrunde
MartinGanahlTC Grafing10000m Seerunde
MichaelLackermaier10000m Seerunde
SilvanKusianLG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing10000m Seerunde
StephanVetterGänsemonster10000m Seerunde
AnjaSchlomsGänsemonster10000m Seerunde
FabianHoppmannHoppelnde Veganer5000m Waldrunde
Lisa-MariaRohrmüller10000m Seerunde
ChristienOost10000m Seerunde
IrenSchrammWildschwein-Lauf-Gruppe10000m Seerunde
JürgenLöfflerWildschwein-Lauf-Gruppe10000m Seerunde
MartinLackinger10000m Seerunde
ThomasBaranowski10000m Seerunde
BarbaraRauch10000m Seerunde
MarkusEhegartner10000m Seerunde
DanielaSchneider10000m Seerunde
GunnarSchneider10000m Seerunde
TessaJacobs10000m Seerunde
RalfBuch10000m Seerunde
KarinaNottensteinerSV Waakirchen/Lauflöwen5000m Waldrunde
KlausiNottensteinerSV Waakirchen/Lauflöwen1.400m Große Parkrunde
MaxiNottensteinerSV Waakirchen/Lauflöwen800m Kleine Parkrunde
SabineMehringerSV Waakirchen/Lauflöwen5000m Waldrunde
MatthiasMehringerSV Waakirchen/Lauflöwen1.400m Große Parkrunde
AlexandraFleischerSV Waakirchen/Lauflöwen5000m Waldrunde
LeopoldFleischerSV Waakirchen/Lauflöwen1.400m Große Parkrunde
VictoriaFleischerSV Waakirchen/Lauflöwen1.400m Große Parkrunde
TheresaManhart10000m Seerunde
VeronikaManhart10000m Seerunde
StevenRobbinsGloucester athletic club10000m Seerunde
CorneliaSchneiderSV Waakirchen/Lauflöwen5000m Waldrunde
LauraBerg10000m Seerunde
SaraPrehn800m Kleine Parkrunde